お知らせ

  • カテゴリー

  • 第15回愛知県テコンドー選手権大会 結果

    2017年2月13日

    第15回愛知県テコンドー選手権大会 結果

    主催:愛知県テコンドー連盟
    開催日:平成29年2月12日(日)
    開催場所:岡崎市中央総合公園 第1錬成場

    トゥル(型)

    クラス 優勝 準優勝 第三位
    小学生 白帯の部 きのしたおうじろう 愛知・
    安城
    あまいけ ゆうと 岐阜・
    岐阜南
    あまの こうき 愛知・
    竜美丘
    木下 旺次郎 天池 優仁 天野 煌己
    小学生 黄帯の部 ふじた そなり 岐阜・
    岐阜本部
    わたなべ めい 岐阜・
    大垣
    なわ はなこ 岐阜・
    大垣
    藤田 素成 渡辺 萌生 名和 華子
    小学生 緑帯の部 かとう ひより 岐阜・
    岐阜南
    とりいはくと 愛知・
    安城
    いわた こうき 岐阜・
    岐阜本部
    加藤  ひより 鳥居 波駆斗 岩田 康暉
    小学生 青帯の部 すずきかいと 愛知・
    安城
    かとう りょうま 三重・
    四日市
    みずの わたる 愛知・
    岡崎
    鈴木 海斗 加藤 諒真 水野 航
    小学生 赤帯の部 にしお いっさ 岐阜・
    岐阜本部
    きまた かいや 愛知・
    岡崎
    ふじた あゆと 岐阜・
    岐阜本部
    西尾 一冴 木俣 快也 藤田 歩湧斗
    成年男子の部 うの じんや 愛知・
    岡崎
    おくだこうだい 愛知・
    愛知大学
    とりいくにひこ 愛知・
    安城
    宇野 仁弥 奥田 晃大 鳥居 邦彦
    成年女子の部 かないなつみ 愛知・
    愛知大学
    はたの みうね 愛知・
    円福寺
    うえだかほり 愛知・
    安城
    金井 夏美 波多野 美胡音 上田 かほり
    有段の部 ひらきたつや 岐阜・
    岐阜本部
    ながせ だいき 愛知・
    名西
    もりまさゆき 愛知・
    尾張一宮
    平木辰哉   長瀬 大城 森雅幸

    マッソギ(組手)

    クラス 優勝 準優勝 第三位
    小学生 マイクロ級 なわ はなこ 岐阜・
    大垣
    みずの いつき 愛知・
    岡崎
    ほりえ はるま 岐阜・
    岐阜南
    名和 華子 水野 樹 堀江 春馬
    小学生 男子ライト級 まつおか だいち 岐阜・
    岐阜南
    みずの かける 愛知・
    岡崎
    しぶや みくり 岐阜・
    岐阜本部
    松岡 大地 水野 駈 渋谷 海来
    小学生 女子ライト級 しみず みれい 愛知・
    岡崎
    かとう ひより 岐阜・
    岐阜南
    きまた かこ 愛知・
    岡崎
    清水 美零 加藤 ひより 木俣 佳子
    小学生 男子ミドル級 ふじた あゆと 岐阜・
    岐阜本部
    さくらい しょうご 岐阜・
    岐阜本部
    きのしたそうたろう 愛知・
    安城
    藤田 歩湧斗 櫻井 翔悟 木下想太郎
    小学生 女子ミドル級 ほりえ まお 岐阜・
    岐阜南
    のはら せな 岐阜・
    大垣
    わたなべ めい 岐阜・
    大垣
    堀江 真央 野原 星名 渡辺 萌生
    小学生 男子ヘビー級 すずきかいと 愛知・
    安城
    もりけんし 愛知・
    安城
    もりしゅうが 愛知・
    安城
    鈴木海斗 森憲志 森柊雅
    スーパーJr.の部 うの じんや 愛知・
    岡崎
    みずの わたる 愛知・
    岡崎
    しぶや あゆむ 岐阜・
    岐阜本部
    宇野 仁弥 水野 航 渋谷 歩夢
    成年男子 ライト級 おづ たくま 三重・
    こまきゆうた 石川・
    金沢
    さかいしょうへい 愛知・
    尾張一宮
    小津 拓摩 小牧勇太 酒井翔平
    成年男子 ミドル級 すずき しゅんた 静岡・
    浜松
    やまもりたかひと 愛知・
    愛知大学
    とりいくにひこ 愛知・
    安城
    鈴木 俊多 山守貴仁 鳥居邦彦
    成年女子 マイクロ級 かないなつみ 愛知・
    愛知大学
    うえだかほり 愛知・
    安城
    くめ ゆうり 愛知・
    岡崎
    金井夏美 上田かほり 粂 柚里
    成年女子 ミドル級 かとうななみ 愛知・
    愛知大学
    ほりいななか 愛知・
    愛知大学
    ひらいわみゆ 愛知・
    愛知大学
    加藤七海 堀井那奈香 平岩未悠
    有段男子 無差別級 ながせ だいき 愛知・
    名西
    ひらきたつや 岐阜・
    岐阜本部
    うすいひさたか 愛知・
    尾張一宮
    長瀬 大城 平木辰哉 臼井久高
    カテゴリー:お知らせ,大会結果
    « »