お知らせ

  • カテゴリー

  • 第17回岐阜県テコンドー選手権大会 結果

    2017年3月21日

    第17回岐阜県テコンドー選手権大会 結果

    開催日:2017年3月19日(日)
    開催場所:岐阜メモリアルセンター 柔道場
    参加人数:130名

    トゥル(型)

    カテゴリー 優勝 準優勝 第3位
    少年部 白帯 (愛知・安城)
    木下旺次郎
    (岐阜・岐阜北)
    山下 隼輔
    (岐阜・岐阜南)
    天池 優仁
    少年部
    黄帯 未就学児
    (岐阜・大垣)
    名和 夢子
    (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    櫻井 珠喜
    (岐阜・岐阜北)
    澤田 采実
    少年部
    黄色帯小学1年生
    (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    藤田素成
    (岐阜・岐阜北)
    大脇伊純
    (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    枝川 綾之介
    少年部
    黄帯小学2年生
    (岐阜・岐阜南)
    広瀬 晏士
    (岐阜・大垣)
    名和 華子
    (岐阜・岐阜南)
    森島 拓海
    少年部
    黄帯小学3年生
    (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    中風 咲耶
    (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    出口 湊斗
    (岐阜・大垣)
    日比野 惺真
    少年部
    黄帯小学4、5年生
    (愛知・安城)
    長島柚夏
    (岐阜・大垣)
    大室 龍之介
    (岐阜・大垣)
    河野 千聖
    少年部
    緑帯小学3年生以下
    (岐阜・岐阜南)
    加藤 ひより
    (愛知・尾張一宮)
    大山宗馬
    (岐阜・岐阜南)
    堀江 真央
    少年部
    緑帯小学4年生
    (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    岩田 康暉
    (岐阜・岐阜北)
    丹羽 彩花
    (愛知・安城)
    柴田凌雅
    少年部
    緑帯小学5、6年生
    (愛知・安城)
    鳥居波駆斗
    (岐阜・岐阜北)
    藤田 真依
    (愛知・安城)
    森 憲志
    少年部
    青帯 小学4年生以下
    (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    伊藤希歩
    (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    清水 琉生
    (岐阜・岐阜南)
    松岡 卓弥
    少年部
    青帯 小学5、6年生
    (愛知・安城)
    鈴木海斗
    (愛知・尾張一宮)
    久保田渚斗
    (三重・四日市)
    加藤諒真
    少年部 赤帯 (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    山田 聖琉
    (岐阜・岐阜本)
    西尾 一冴
    (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    伊藤快生
    中学生 男子 (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    榊原 和眞
    (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    丹羽 真弘
    (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    安田 拓夢
    成年部 男子 (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    細川 悦希
    (岐阜・岐阜北)
    安藤 誠悟
    (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    西尾 圭一
    成年部 女子 (岐阜・岐阜大学)
    植野雅子
    (愛知・安城)
    長島さとみ
    (愛知・名西)
    堀田 りえ

    マッソギ(組手)

    カテゴリー 優勝 準優勝 第3位
    少年部
    マイクロ級
    (岐阜・大垣)
    名和 華子
    (岐阜・大垣)
    名和 夢子
    (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    枝川 綾之介
    少年部
    ライト級
    (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    山田 聖琉
    (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    伊藤希歩
    (岐阜・岐阜東)
    大岩桔平
    少年部男子ミドル級
    小学4年生以下
    (愛知・安城)
    木下想太郎
    (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    岩田 康暉
    (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    清水 琉生
    少年部男子ミドル級
    小学5年生
    (愛知・安城)
    鳥居波駆斗
    (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    藤田 歩湧斗
    (愛知・尾張一宮)
    久保田渚斗
    少年部
    男子ヘビー級
    (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    伊藤快生
    (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    西尾 一冴
    (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    澁谷歩夢
    少年部
    男子ハイパー級
    (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    大洞 伸悟
    (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    松尾典磨
    (愛知・安城)
    鈴木海斗
    少年部
    女子ミドル級
    (岐阜・大垣)
    野原 星名
    (三重・津)
    横市葵
    (岐阜・岐阜南)
    堀江 真央
    少年部
    女子ハイパー級
    (岐阜・大垣)
    河野 美琴
    (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    永田 若奈
    (愛知・安城)
    長島柚夏
    中学生 男子 (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    丹羽 真弘
    (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    出口 悠斗
    (三重・津)
    横市寛太
    成年部
    男子マイクロ級
    (愛知・愛知大学)
    伊東葵
    (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    榊原 和眞
    (愛知・尾張一宮)
    丹沢樹
    成年部
    男子ライト級
    (愛知・尾張一宮)
    酒井翔平
    (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    西尾 太我
    (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    大洞 俊貴
    成年部
    男子ミドル級
    (愛知・愛知大学)
    山守貴仁
    (愛知・尾張一宮)
    木下勇弥
    (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    細川 悦希
    成年部
    男子ハイパー級
    (愛知・名城大学)
    内田 宇宙
    (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    堀幸泰
    (愛知・名城大学)
    谷川興介
    成年Ⅱ部
    女子ミドル級
    (愛知・名西)
    堀田 りえ
    (岐阜・岐阜大学)
    佐橋あすか
    (愛知・安城)
    鳥居愛美
    シニア
    男子重量級
    (岐阜・岐阜本部)
    西尾 圭一
    (愛知・名西)
    中平 一隆
    (石川・金沢)
    今西裕
    シニア
    女子重量級
    (愛知・安城)
    長島さとみ
    (岐阜・自衛隊)
    清原美映子

     

    カテゴリー:お知らせ,大会結果
    « »