お知らせ

  • カテゴリー

  • 第20回東海テコンドー選手権大会 試合結果

    2015年11月26日

    第20回東海テコンドー選手権大会
    日時:2015年11月15日
    場所:岐阜メモリアルセンター
    参加人数:201名

    集合写真

     

    試合結果

    《トゥル:型》

    カテゴリー 優勝 準優勝 第3位
    少年部・白帯・未就学児 清水麻央(愛知・岡崎) 渡部紗彩(岐阜・岐阜本部) 澤田采実(岐阜・岐阜北)
    少年部・白帯・小学1年生 北瀬史人(愛知・尾張一宮) 永田皐(岐阜・岐阜本部) 奥野真(岐阜・岐阜南)
    少年部・白帯・小学2年生以上 宮本輝(三重・四日市) 加藤光和(岐阜・岐阜南) 國井洸太(岐阜・岐阜本部)
    少年部・黄帯・小学1年生以下 高橋心菜(岐阜・岐阜本部) 堀隼優(岐阜・岐阜本部) 横井海人(岐阜・岐阜東)
    少年部・黄帯・小学2、3年生 小島礼聖(愛知・尾張一宮) 吉村綾真(岐阜・岐阜本部) 竹中新(岐阜・岐阜本部)
    少年部・黄帯・小学4年生以上 加藤諒真(三重・四日市) 吉村匡矢(岐阜・岐阜本部) 小島梨聖(愛知・尾張一宮)
    少年部・緑帯・小学3年生以下 山田彩愛(岐阜・岐阜本部) 森川好葉(三重・津) 小山暖来(岐阜・岐阜本部)
    少年部・緑帯・小学4年生以上 櫻井翔悟(岐阜・岐阜本部) 高橋歩夢(岐阜・岐阜本部) 枝川昇平(岐阜・岐阜本部)
    少年部・青・赤帯 西尾一冴(岐阜・岐阜本部) 山田聖琉(岐阜・岐阜本部) 木俣快也(愛知・岡崎)
    中学生・男子 宇野弦汰(愛知・岡崎) 西尾太我(岐阜・岐阜本部) 榊原和眞(岐阜・岐阜本部)
    中学生・女子 鳥居愛美(愛知・安城) 堀内碧(三重・四日市) 白野藍梨(愛知・安城)
    成年部・Ⅱ部・男子 竹島潤(愛知・三菱) 小林匠(愛知・名城大学) 杉谷剛弘(愛知・名城大学)
    成年部・Ⅱ部・女子 金井夏美(愛知・愛知大学) 岡崎未空(愛知・愛知大学) 遠藤綾華(愛知・愛知大学)
    成年部・Ⅰ部・男子 西尾晟一(岐阜・岐阜本部) 神吉康一(岐阜・岐阜本部) 長瀬大城(愛知・名西)
    成年部・Ⅰ部・女子 西村千絵子(大阪・淀川) 清水有紗(三重・四日市) 有賀優(岐阜・岐阜本部)
    シニア・男子 向畑昌和(岐阜・岐阜本部) 落合秀治(三重・津) 西尾圭一(岐阜・岐阜本部)
    シニア・女子 田中智佳子(三重・津) 丹羽朋子(岐阜・岐阜北) 竹内香織(愛知・尾張一宮)

     

    《トゥル:型》

    カテゴリー 優勝 準優勝 第3位
    少年部・男子マイクロ級 清水悠叶(愛知・岡崎) 松岡大地(岐阜・岐阜南) 山口朝也(岐阜・岐阜本部)
    少年部・男子ライト級・小学2年生以下 吉村綾真(岐阜・岐阜本部) 山田清信(岐阜・岐阜本部) 竹中新(岐阜・岐阜本部)
    少年部・男子ライト級・小学3年生以上 山田聖琉(岐阜・岐阜本部) 清水琉生(岐阜・岐阜本部) 久保田渚斗(愛知・尾張一宮)
    少年部・男子ミドル級・小学4年生以下 西尾一冴(岐阜・岐阜本部) 吉村匡矢(岐阜・岐阜本部) 片岡陸哉(岐阜・岐阜本部)
    少年部・男子ミドル級・小学5年生以上 伊藤快生(岐阜・岐阜本部) 木俣快也(愛知・岡崎) 宇野仁弥(愛知・岡崎)
    少年部・男子ヘビー級 水野航(愛知・岡崎) 三田卓実(愛知・岡崎) 鈴木海斗(愛知・安城)
    少年部・男子ハイパー級 西本リョク(岐阜・岐阜東) 西本依央(岐阜・岐阜東) 毛利圭祐(岐阜・岐阜北)
    少年部・女子ライト級 清水美零(愛知・岡崎) 丹羽彩花(岐阜・岐阜北) 森川好葉(三重・津)
    少年部・女子ヘビー級 鈴木杏(岐阜・岐阜東) 田中夏希(三重・四日市) 小島梨聖(愛知・尾張一宮)
    中学生・男子中量級 宇野弦汰(愛知・岡崎) 榊原和眞(岐阜・岐阜本部) 西尾太我(岐阜・岐阜本部)
    中学生・Ⅱ部・女子重量級 白野藍梨(愛知・安城) 鳥居愛美(愛知・安城) 波多野美胡音(愛知・岡崎)
    中学生・Ⅰ部・女子中量級 村松七海(愛知・岡崎) 高橋実花(愛知・岡崎) 堀内碧(三重・四日市)
    成年部・Ⅱ部・男子マイクロ級 竹島潤(愛知・三菱) 伴亮平(愛知・愛知大学) 小林匠(愛知・名城大学)
    成年部・Ⅱ部・男子ライト級 藤原脩大(愛知・愛知大学) 伊東慶将(愛知・名城大学) 鳥居邦彦(愛知・安城)
    成年部・Ⅱ部・男子ミドル級 大澤優晶(静岡・静岡大学) 竹内大貴(愛知・名城大学) 杉谷剛弘(愛知・名城大学)
    成年部・Ⅱ部・男子ライトヘビー級 後藤康祐(愛知・愛知大学) 渡辺優樹(静岡・静岡大学)  
    成年部・Ⅱ部・女子マイクロ級 金井夏美(愛知・愛知大学) 貝増聖嘉(岐阜・岐阜大学) 北真都香(愛知・名城大学)
    成年部・Ⅱ部・女子ミドル級 岡本芳恵(愛知・安城) 片山裕子(大阪・淀川) 佐橋あすか(岐阜・岐阜大学)
    成年部・Ⅰ部・男子マイクロ級 石田稜(愛知・名西) 伊藤圭佑(愛知・名城大学) 藤崎隆伸(静岡・静岡大学)
    成年部・Ⅰ部・男子ミドル級 長瀬大城(愛知・名西) 堺亮太(愛知・名城大学) 小島慶大(三重・四日市)
    成年部・Ⅰ部・男子ヘビー級 大塚康弘(岐阜・岐阜本部) 福留篤広(大阪・淀川) 大塚健一(愛知・尾張一宮)
    成年部・Ⅰ部・女子マイクロ級 有賀優(岐阜・岐阜本部) 西村千絵子(大阪・淀川) 清水有紗(三重・津)
    シニア・男子軽量級 鷲山伸二(岐阜・岐阜本部) 亀井隆典(三重・津) 小林好治(岐阜・自衛隊)
    シニア・男子重量級 成島敏行(岐阜・岐阜本部) 西尾圭一(岐阜・岐阜本部) 近藤悟(愛知・尾張一宮)

     

    カテゴリー:お知らせ,大会結果
    « »